Jessica Alba

JESSICA ALBA

   >> HOME   PICTURES   FILMOGRAPHY   MOVIES   TV SERIES   VIDEOS   BIOGRAPHY   PROFILE   NEWS   GOSSIP   WALLPAPERS   POSTERS   QUOTES   LINKS

JESSICA ALBA PROFILE

Take some time to check Jessica Alba profile and you will learn many things about her: where Jessica Alba was born, her birth date, her family, her education, the start of her career, her claim to fame, movies, and much more. You will certainly enjoy it.
Full Name : Jessica Marie Alba
Nickname : Sky Angel
Date of Birth : April 28, 1981
Place of Birth : Pomona, CAUSA
Sign : Taurus
Height : 5' 6 1/2''
Stats : 34-25-34
Hair : Light Brown
Eyes : Brown
Education : Graduated high school at age 16; attended the Atlantic Theater Company
Family : Mother: Cathy
FiancÚ : Michael Weatherly (actor)
Fan Mail : Chris Henze, MGR -
c/o Somers, Teitelbaum, David
1925 Century Park East, 2320
Los Angeles, CA 90067
 
Partners: Scarlett Johansson - Cheap Hotels in Bruges - Miley Cyrus - Souvenirs para Bautismos - Como Moverse en Taxi - Shakira - Beyonce - Leann Rimes - Send Free SMS  
Affiliates Jessica Links [+]
 
Copyright - Privacy Policy - Terms & Conditions - Contact us
We are in no way associated with Jessica Alba. The material found on this site is property of the respective owners.